Назва установи Робочі Директор
Липівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.

49-275

49-314

Малік Оксана Ярославівна
Миколаївська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст  №1

51-274

51-737

Огоновська Галина Василівна (в.о. директора)
Миколаївська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст    №2

51-693

52-781

Павлючик Віталій Васильович
Миколаївська гімназія

51-380

51-143

Ониськів Ігор Теодорович
Миколаївська ЗОШ І ст. 52-043 Войтович Надія Петрівна
Роздільська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 64-197 Яковець  Ярослав Іванович
Березинська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 64-251 Березюк Мирон Федорович
Більченська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 60-741 Возняк Мирослава Іванівна
Великогорожаннівська   ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 63-140 Зінченко Любов Іванівна
Гірська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 66-520 Левицький Степан  Степанович
Демнянська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 62-348 Коник Василь Петрович
Дроговизька  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст

65-578

65-508

Осипчук Василь Васильович
Київецька  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст

67-436

67-431

Матвіїшин Володимир Михайлович
Колодрубівська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст

60-052

60-169

Дяків Ярослав Юркович
Новосілко Опарська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст

68-633

68-641

Лопушинський Ярослав Павлович
Раделицька  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 66-625 Крашевський Ярослав Володимирович
Розвадівська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 69-666 Малик Богдан Трифонович
Рудниківська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст

65-251

65-211

Гриник Мирослав Якович
Стільська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст

63-438

63-518

Гринців Ярослав Васильович
Тернопільська  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст 63-710 Марчишин Віктор Дмитрович
Черницька  ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст

60-698

61-199

Качмар  Юрій Романович
Вербізька  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 61-623 Кушнір   В’ячеслав Микитович
Бродківська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 67-236 Кобрин  Надія Степанівна
Веринська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст

68-115

68-245

Головацька Ніна Тимофіївна
Горішненська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 21-598 Маланчук Ганна Юріївна
Гранки  Кутівська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 29-182 Герман Ганна Дмитрівна
Держівська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 67-807 Олійник Віра Степанівна
Криницька  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст

68-514

68-544

Стецко Богданна Михайлівна
Крупська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 62-436 Сколоздра Роман Васильович
Малогорожанківська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 68-683 Ходзінський  Ярослав  Миколайович
Полянська ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 62-624 Тимишин  Василь  Іванович
Тростянецька  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст

66-13166-112

66-152

Гусак  Лариса Атанасіївна
Тужанівська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 22-600 Мельник Іванна Михайлівна
Устянська  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст 67-733 Бахорський Віталій Євгенієч
Болонська  ЗОШ І ст 60-724 Кос Наталія Володимирівна
Ілівська  ЗОШ Іст

63-590

магазин

Гринчишин Ярослава  Михайлівна
Надітицька  ЗОШ І ст   Горак  Олександра Миронівна
Берездовецька д/у 23-638 Миронюк Інна Валерівна
Березинська д/у 64-107 Говдун Лідія Богданівна
Миколаївська ДЮСШ 52-270 Буць Ярослав  Миколайович

Миколаївський БШ

Миколаївський професійно-технічний ліцей №9

51-073

51-132, 51-760, 51-083

Танчій Ольга Андріївна

Дудич Роман Іванович